Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, QUEEN VICTORIA DRIVE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£973 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+0.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
+£973 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,027
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LA
← Back to All Properties