Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LAGHAM ROAD, GODSTONE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH9 8HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£215,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,500
+93.7%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Terraced
+£215,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+16.9%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Terraced
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,750
Sold on 21 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH9 8HF
← Back to All Properties