Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HAMILTON ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 6AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£287,500
+28.6%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,500
+25.9%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+200.8%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 6AN
← Back to All Properties