Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, HIGHLAND DRIVE, CHORLEY, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£158,000
+11.3%
Sold on 23 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
-5.3%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AD
← Back to All Properties