Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST LAURENCE COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 7FD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 3 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 7FD
← Back to All Properties