66A, CHURCHGATE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK1 1YG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,500
Last Sold Price
19 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.3%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,500+74.3%
Sold on 19 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+228.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+94.4%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1