FLAT 11, SOUTHCOTE MANOR, 186, HATFORD ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 3HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+1.1%
Sold on 6 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,500+48.0%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+22.6%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950+263.5%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1