104, FACTORY STREET WEST, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M46 0EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£138,000+300.0%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Terraced
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+16.0%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,750
Sold on 26 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1