54, ALDERTON DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN4 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.1%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£165,000+182.1%
Sold on 17 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,500+4.5%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+1.8%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1