Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DEVIS WAY, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+4.1%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£801,995
Sold on 16 December 2022
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0GY
← Back to All Properties