46, MOORHOUSE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 7LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,500+72.2%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+157.1%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 11 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1