Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LYTHAM ROAD, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 6RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.5%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£25,000
-49.5%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Semi-Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 6RD
← Back to All Properties