Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, LEAVES GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+60.7%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+68.0%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TE
← Back to All Properties