52, WITHERT AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 5NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£97,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£189,950+105.4%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+8.9%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 16 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1