Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, SEYMOUR AVENUE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000
-3.2%
Sold on 13 May 2016
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+37.8%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+83.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XH
← Back to All Properties