Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ARLEY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2LQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,547
Last Sold Price
27 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£90,047 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£444,547
+25.4%
Sold on 27 June 2023
Terraced
+£90,047 from previous sale
Sale #5
£354,500
+28.9%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+24.4%
Sold on 5 October 2009
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+148.3%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2LQ
← Back to All Properties