29, BILLINGE SIDE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.2%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£153,000-16.2%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500+189.9%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£119,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1