Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTCOTT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£31,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
+77.5%
Sold on 11 January 2021
Terraced
+£31,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,999
-44.8%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Terraced
-£32,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 6 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2RF
← Back to All Properties