2, HONEYSUCKLE CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 1RF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£7,864
Last Sold Price
17 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.0%
Price Change
-£148,136 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£7,864-95.0%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Other
-£148,136 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+132.8%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Other
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Other
Sale #1