Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, HONITON CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1TG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+14.6%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+51.5%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
-5.4%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+89.8%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1TG
← Back to All Properties