Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, JUBILEE GARDENS, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 1HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,750
Last Sold Price
20 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£18,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,750
+17.9%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+75.0%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties