Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£250,000
+17.8%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Terraced
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,250
+49.5%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£70,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+220.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£97,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,300
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PN
← Back to All Properties