Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MANNOCK DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 2JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£370,000
+65.2%
Sold on 2 March 2016
Terraced
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+40.0%
Sold on 16 May 2006
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+1.3%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 2JA
← Back to All Properties