Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, COWPER ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+18.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+54.4%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+193.1%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 8 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3SL
← Back to All Properties