97, NETHERHEY STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 2JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£150,000+11.1%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+77.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+111.1%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1