Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, COLNE DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 3SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+9.2%
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+10.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 3SJ
← Back to All Properties