Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, YOXALL DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L33 4HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.3%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-21.3%
Sold on 2 May 2018
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,500
+13.4%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Terraced
+£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 14 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L33 4HS
← Back to All Properties