Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£600,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£600,000
+50.0%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£399,950
+40.3%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Detached
+£114,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+247.6%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 11 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3PP
← Back to All Properties