Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, GUERNSEY AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,500
-2.5%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
-24.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,550
+0.0%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,550
Sold on 31 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7AH
← Back to All Properties