Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DICKENS WAY, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,250
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.8%
Price Change
+£183,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£411,250
+80.8%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
+£183,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 22 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6XX
← Back to All Properties