Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BICKTON CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.1%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-27.1%
Sold on 29 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+159.5%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+11.1%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,300
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0JA
← Back to All Properties