Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21C, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+22.0%
Sold on 10 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-0.4%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 27 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0HP
← Back to All Properties