Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BLACKCARR ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M23 1PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+73.8%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 28 February 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M23 1PB
← Back to All Properties