97, SPOUTHOUSE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.1%
Price Change
+£146,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+304.1%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,250+9.7%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1