Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BURLEIGH ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£40,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+51.4%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,250
+93.3%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DG
← Back to All Properties