Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MEADOWFIELD ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1LN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+37.3%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+188.5%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1LN
← Back to All Properties