Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, OLD RIVER, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6XS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,950
Last Sold Price
23 March 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,950
+60.9%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6XS
← Back to All Properties