Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
0.17, 57, DALE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 2HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+48.0%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 2HS
← Back to All Properties