Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COMMERCIAL ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+68.9%
Sold on 23 May 2005
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+43.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4BG
← Back to All Properties