Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILWARD CRESCENT, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 3RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£303,000
+40.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
-30.6%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Terraced
-£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+85.1%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 6 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 3RU
← Back to All Properties