FLAT 1, 3, LEWES ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 2BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+28.3%
Sold on 8 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500+55.9%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1