Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FALLBARN CRESCENT, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,500
-19.4%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-6.9%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 29 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6AZ
← Back to All Properties