Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, NEW ROW, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 4EZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+47.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+3.3%
Sold on 14 March 2014
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+4.3%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+6.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£218,000
Sold on 30 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 4EZ
← Back to All Properties