Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, FAIRHOLME DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 6DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+35.6%
Sold on 13 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 6DS
← Back to All Properties