Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, TUFNELL CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6ZL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£54,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+19.6%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,995
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6ZL
← Back to All Properties