211, SHIREBROOK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+26.3%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+126.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£159,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+260.0%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1