Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NIGHTINGALE SHOTT, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 9SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£156,112 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+42.3%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£156,112 from previous sale
Sale #4
£368,888
+34.1%
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£93,888 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 9SU
← Back to All Properties