19, DALLAM DRIVE, MILNTHORPE, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA7 7LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£310,000+12.7%
Sold on 20 February 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+89.7%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1