Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+104.6%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 19 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties