Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PINDERS CROFT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+76.8%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+68.1%
Sold on 14 August 2006
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+218.3%
Sold on 16 October 2001
Terraced
+£38,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,750
Sold on 25 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 6AJ
← Back to All Properties